Výsledky 2016

Results 4th Karate Lions Cup 2016:

Best Team: Champions Team

Best competitor: Kateřina Štecová (Champions Team)

Kata male:

kihon ido male U6 1. Ondra Matouš Hakuba
2. Hrdlička Matěj Lions Pardubice
3. Petržel Vojtěch Lions Pardubice
3.
kata male 8.-7.kyu U10 1. Noštinský Sebastián Hakuba
2. Hasan Jakub Karate Sadská
3. Dočkálek Daniel Hakuba
3. Kopsa Jan Karate Sadská
5. Smetana Sebastián KTS Ostrava
5. Duna Jan Gryf
7. Chudoba Antonín Gryf
7. Hemerka Filip Lions Pardubice
kata male U10 1. Dobrozemský Lukáš KTS Ostrava
2. Ondráček Filip Lions Pardubice
3. Smetana Sebastián KTS Ostrava
3. Noštinský Sebastián Hakuba
5. Ernest Dominik SSK Karviná
5. Harries Moshe KV
7. Dočkálek Daniel Hakuba
7. Tománek Jan Karate Sadská
kata male 8.-7.kyu U12 1. Novotný Adam SKK Lipnik n.B.
2. Bobek Tobiáš KTS Ostrava
3. Kozuba Alex Atfis Ostrava
3. Ráliš Petr SSC Česká Lípa
5. Endršt Jiří CHT
5. Lugert Václav CHT
7. Makovský Zbyněk Lions Pardubice
kata male U12 1. Vašek Daniel KTS Ostrava
2. Pohl Filip Taro kan Brno
3. Pasker René KTS Ostrava
3. Paterson Gallen-Darren KK Lichnice
5. Bobek Tobiáš KTS Ostrava
5. Kozubal Alex Attfis
7. Balán Vlad KCK
7. Trličík Daniel Lions Pardubice
kata male U14 1. Paterson Gallen-Darren KK Lichnice
2. Dušek Bohuslav KASR
3. Nový Daniel KCK
3. Žiga Ernest SSC Česká Lípa
5. Žárovský Vítek Olomouc
5. Hnyk Daniel Karate Vrchlabí
7. Škuta Martin KTS Ostrava
7. Müller Jan KCK
kata male 8.-7.kyu U14 1. Olbreccht Lukáš Kasio
2. Škuta Martin KTS Ostrava
3. Hasan Patrik Karate Sadská
3. Thoma Jan Gryf
5. Somov Matvei Best
kata cadets male 1. Stárek David KK Jesenik
2. Kunert Michal KC MABU-DO Olomouc
3. Trličík Pavel Lions Pardubice
3. Weber Patrik Olomouc
5. Krejčí Vojtěch Kasio
kata juniors male 1. Kopáč Martin Hanko Kai Senica
2. Schlosser Daniel KK Topolčany
3. Majera Dominik SKBU Trutnov
3. Vobruba Jan Lions Pardubice
5. Bobek Oliver KTS Ostrava
5. Maňhal Ondřej SKBU Trutnov
kata seniors male 1. Paterson Blade-Ahran KK Lichnice
2. Kraus David Kasio
3. Zumbadze Mamuka Georgia
3. Vobruba Jan Lions Pardubice
5. Sypěna Petr KASIO
5. Pohrom Jakub SSK Karviná
kata individual male master 1. Sláma Martin SK Kesl Ryu
2. Zumbadze Mamuka Georgia
3. Mareš Ladislav AutoŠkoda MB
3.

Kata female:

kihon ido female U6 1. Kindlová Nela Lions Pardubice
2. Makovská Lucie Lions Pardubice
3. Prokůpková Michaela Lions Pardubice
3. Proroková Nela Lions Pardubice
kata female 8.-7.kyu U10 1. Marková Ingrid KK Topolčany
2. Fibichová Eliška Gryf
3. Soukopová Natálie CHT
3. Francová Karolína Sokolov
5. Kovaříková Veronika SKK Lipník n.B.
5. Pijáková Klára Hakuba
7. Mazur Sofia Gryf
7. Makovská Lucie Lions Pardubice
kata female U10 1. Marková Ingrid KK Topolčany
2. Jalowiczorová Veronika Shihan Poprad
3. Kopáčová Zuzana Hanko Kai Senica
3. Kopáčová Lenka Hanko Kai Senica
5. Makovská Lucie Lions Pardubice
5. Puldová Marie Lions Pardubice
kata female 8.-7.kyu U12 1. Patai Stella KK Topolčany
2. Hájková Zuzana KTS Ostrava
3. Křečková Markéta Gryf
3. Štecová Kateřina CHT
5. Lugertová Štěpánka CHT
5. Strnadová Natálie KTS Ostrava
7. Vašíčková Kristýna CHT
kata female U12 1. Petrušková Lucie KTS Ostrava
2. Pokorná Eliška CHT
3. Bednářová Pavla KCK
3. Patai Stella KK Topolčany
5. Kindlová Veronika Lions Pardubice
5. Dušková Natálie KCK
7. Denchylya Karina KCK
kata female 8.-7.kyu U14 1. Žigová Valerie SSC Česká Lípa
2. Tekely Zuzana CHT
3. Kerbelová Barbora CHT
kata female U14 1. Kratochvílová Barbora KK Lichnice
2. Vavrušková Lucie Lions Pardubice
3. Krátká Adéla KCK
3. Pokorná Eliška CHT
5. Třísková Anita SSC Česká Lípa
5. Krátká Natálie Karate Sadská
kata female cadets 1. Borůvková Pavla SSC Česká Lípa
2.
3.
3.
kata female juniors 1. Křížová Sabina MateS
2. Dobrovolná Jana CHT
3. Pilková Markéta Olomouc
3. Korabečná Barbora KTS Ostrava
kata seniors female 1. Křížová Sabina MateS
2. Korabečná Barbora KTS Ostrava
3. Mezzeiová Pavla CHT
3. Havláková Jana KC MABU-DO Olomouc

Kumite male:

minikumite male U6 1. Hrdlička Matěj Lions Pardubice
2. Petržel Vojtěch Lions Pardubice
3.
3.
kumite individual male U10 -27kg 1. Kunvalský Matouš
2. Pirkl Tomáš Ústí nad Orlicí
3. Hemerka Filip Lions Pardubice
3.
kumite individual male U10 -32kg 1. Ondráček Filip Lions Pardubice
2. Hasan Jakub Karate Sadská
3. Dobrozemský Lukáš KTS Ostrava
3. Panocha Adam Lions Pardubice
5. Lipenský Jakub Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite individual male 8.-7.kyu U10 -32kg 1. Hasan Jakub Karate Sadská
2. Kopsa Jan Karate Sadská
3. Ferenc Martin SKK Lipník n.B.
3. Ondráček Filip Lions Pardubice
5. Panocha Adam Lions Pardubice
5. Lipenský Jakub Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite individual male 8.-7.kyu U10 +32kg 1. Duna Jan Gryf
2. Türke Marek Karate Sadská
3. Křeček Maxmilián Gryf
3. Thoma Jakub Gryf
5. Toman Antonín Ústí nad Orlicí
5. Chudoba Antonín Gryf
kumite individual male U10 +32kg 1. Vrba Jiří CHT
2. Tománek Jan Karate Sadská
3. Toman Antonín Ústí nad Orlicí
3.
kumite individual male U10 Ippon shobu 1. Hasan Jakub Karate Sadská
2. Tománek Jan Karate Sadská
3. Lipenský Jakub Ústí nad Orlicí
3. Vrba Jiří CHT
kumite individual male U12 -30kg 1. Papp Zoltán UP JŠ KE
2. Doleček Ondřej Ústí nad Orlicí
3. Dušek Vojtěch KASR
3. Kostruh Jakub KTS Ostrava
5. Makovský Zbyněk Lions Pardubice
kumite individual male U12 -35kg 1. Ruža Kryštof 3K
2. Novotný Jan KCK
3. Vašák Vojtěch KK Lichnice
3. Vašek Daniel KTS Ostrava
5. Duchoň Martin Fight-CB
5. Sidko Iilia Best
kumite individual male 8.-7.kyu U12 -35 1. Lehký Válec KK Lichnice
2. Sidko Iilia Best
3. Makovský Zbyněk Lions Pardubice
3.
kumite individual male U12 -41kg 1. Paterson Gallen-Darren KK Lichnice
2. Ruža Kryštof 3K
3. Kadlec Lukáš Karate Sadská
3. Trličík Daniel Lions Pardubice
5. Balad Vlad KCK
kumite individual male 8.-7.kyu U12 +35kg 1. Endršt Jiří CHT
2. Havlíček Filip SSK Karviná
3. Školoudík Daniel SKK Lipník n.B.
3. Novotný Adam SKK Lipník n.B.
kumite individual male U12 +41kg 1. Kasal Michal Lions Pardubice
2. Šmíd Jan KK Lichnice
3. Pavlovský Viliam Karate Sadská
3. Marek František KCK
5. Parish Oscar KASR
kumite individual male U12 Ippon shobu 1. Ruža Kryštof 3K
2. Duchoň Martin Fight-CB
3. Papp Zoltán UP JŠ KE
3. Pavlovský Viliam Karate Sadská
kumite individual male U14 -39kg 1. Exnar Filip Karate Vrchlabí
2. Somov Matvei Best
3. Dušek Bohuslav KASP
3. Gigolashvili Otar Georgia
5. Urbanec Pavel KK Lichnice
kumite individual male U14 -52kg 1. Krišal Filip Karate Sadská
2. Müller Jan KCK
3. Šustík Jakub Ústí nad Orlicí
3. Feifič Martin SSK Karviná
5. Jalowiczor Marko Shihan Poprad
5. Hnyk Daniel Karate Vrchlabí
kumite individual male 8.-7.kyu U14 – 52kg 1. Jabůrek David SSK Karviná
kuminte individual male U14 -60kg 1. Havlíček Ondřej Karate Vrchlabí
2.
3.
3.
kumite individual male U14 +60 1. Nový Daniel KCK
2. Plaček David SSK Karviná
3. Horák Jan CHT
3. Hernandez Maracos KK Jesenik
kumite individual male 8.-7.kyu U14 +52kg 1. Hasan Patrik Karate Sadská
2. Thoma Jan Gryf
3.
3.
kumite individual male U14 Ippon shobu 1. Krišal Filip Karate Sadská
2. Horák Jan CHT
3. Hnyk Daniel Karate Vrchlabí
3. Dušek Bohuslav KASR
kumite individual male cadets -57kg 1. Badura Nikolas SSK Karviná
2. Inasariaze Giorgi Georgia
3. Jalowiczor Marko Shihan Poprad
3.
kumite individual male cadets -63kg 1. Trličík Pavel Lions Pardubice
2. Nevole Josef Lions Pardubice
3. Gall Viktor SSK Karviná
3.
kumite individual male cadets -70kg 1. Černík Filip Karate Sadská
2. Kunert Michal KC MABU-DO Olomouc
3.
3.
kumite individual male cadets +70kg 1. Posolda David KK Jesenik
2. Lipowski Tomáš SSK Karviná
3. Zygula Vojtěch Kasio
3.
kumite individual male cadets Open 1. Černík Filip Karate Sadská
2. Nevole Josef Lions Pardubice
3. Zygula Vojtěch Kasio
3. Kunert Michal KC MABU-DO Olomouc
kumite individual male cadets Ippon shobu 1. Černík Filip Karate Sadská
2. Zygula Vojtěch Kasio
3. Kunert Michal KC MABU-DO Olomouc
3. Trličík Pavel Lions Pardubice
kumite individual male juniors -76kg 1. Maňhal Ondřej SKBU Trutnov
2. Majera Dominik SKBU Trutnov
3. Kopáč Martin Hanko Kai Senica
3.
kumite individual male juniors +76kg 1. Jílek Lukáš CHT
2. Pleva Tomáš KK Lichnice
3.
3.
kumite individual male juniors Ippon shobu 1. Jílek Lukáš CHT
2. Majera Dominik SKBU Trutnov
3. Maňhal Ondřej SKBU Trutnov
3.
kumite individual male juniors Open 1. Pleva Tomáš KK Lichnice
2. Jílek Lukáš CHT
3. Maňhal Ondřej SKBU Trutnov
3. Majera Dominik SKBU Trutnov
kumite individual male seniors -84kg 1. Boguský Miroslav CHT
2. Paterson Blade-Ahran KK Lichnice
3. Mucha Jakub karate Hlinsko
3. Bihari Aleš Lions Pardubice
kumite individual male seniors +84kg 1. Pauliny Peter CMK BB
2.
3.
3.
kumite individual male seniors Ippon shobu 1. Pekuniak David CHT
2. Pekuniak Daniel CHT
3. Bihari Aleš Lions Pardubice
3.
kumite individual male seniors Open 1. Boguský Miroslav CHT
2. Pauliny Peter CMK BB
3. Bihari Aleš Lions Pardubice
3. Mucha Jakub karate Hlinsko
kumite individual male master +35kg 1. Pekuniak Daniel CHT
2. Pekuniak David CHT
3. Kratochvíl Zdeněk KK Lichnice
3.

Kumite female:

mini kumite female U6 1. Proroková Nela Lions Pardubice
2. Makovská Lucie Lions Pardubice
3. Prokůpková Michaela Lions Pardubice
3. Kindlová Nela Lions Pardubice
kumite individual female 8.-7.kyu U10 -30kg 1. Soukopová Natálie CHT
2. Voinova Diana Best
3. Kovaříková Veronika SKK Lipník n.B.
3. Mazur Sofia Gryf
5. Radostová Nikola Gryf
5. Bohmová Natálie CHT
kumite individual female U10 -30kg 1. Jalowiczorová Veronika Shihan Poprad
2. Voinova Diana Best
3. Puldová Marie Lions Pardubice
3. Kopáčová Lenka Hanko Kai Senica
5. Kopáčová Zuzana Hanko Kai Senica
kumite individual female U10 8.-7.kyu +30kg 1. Fibichová Eliška
kumite individual female U10 Ippon shobu 1. Jalowiczorová Veronika Shihan Poprad
2. Fibichová Eliška
3. Marková Ingrid KK Topolčany
kumite individual female U12 -35kg 1. Jalowiczorová Veronika Shihan Poprad
2. Pokorná Eliška CHT
3. Vávrová Štěpánka KCK
3. Kindlová Veronika Lions Pardubice
kumite individual female 8.-7.kyu U12 -35kg 1. Türke Agáta Karate Sadská
2. Lugertová Štepánka CHT
3.
3.
kumite individual female 8.-7.kyu U12 +35 1. Štecová Kateřina CHT
2. Vašíčková Kristýna CHT
3. Křečková Markéta Gryf
3. Patai Stella KK Topolčany
kumite individual female U12 +35kg 1. Štecová Kateřina CHT
2. Denchylya Karina KCK
3. Bednářová Adéla KCK
3. Dušková Natállie KCK
5. Bednářová Pavla KCK
kumite individual female U12 Ippon shobu 1. Štěcová Kateřina CHT
2. Kindlová Veronika Lions Pardubice
3. Jalowiczorová Veronika Shihan Poprad
3. Vašíčková Kristýna CHT
kumite individual female U14 -42kg 1. Kerbelová Barbora CHT
2. Řezníčková Karolína Lions Pardubice
3.
3.
kumite individual female U14 -50kg 1. Krátká Adéla KCK
2. Celarová Nela KCK
3. Krátká Natálie Karate Sadská
3.
kumite individual female U14 +50kg 1. Plevová Tereza KK Lichnice
2. Kratochvílová Barbora KK Lichnice
3. Tekely Zuzana CHT
3. Vesela Daniela CHT
5. Válková Tereza Olomouc
5. Ferencová Sára SKK Lipník n.B.
kumite individual female U14 Ippon shobu 1. Tekely Zuzana CHT
2. Vesela Daniela CHT
3. Krátká Natálie Karate Sadská
3. Řezníčková Karolína Lions Pardubice
kumite individual female cadets +54kg 1. Lojdová Anna CHT
2.
3.
3.
kumite individual female cadets Open 1. Lojdová Anna CHT
2.
3.
3.
kumite individual female juniors +59kg 1. Budajová Michaela CHT
2. Sedláčková Monika Karate Vrchlabí
3. Kosinová Nikola KK Lichnice
3. Wagnerová Anna-Marie SKBU Trutnov
5. Dobrovolná Jana CHT
kumite individual female juniors Open 1. Kosinová Nikola KK Lichnice
2. Budajová Michaela CHT
3. Sedláčková Monika Karate Vrchlabí
3. Wagnerová Anna-Marie SKBU Trutnov
kumite individual female juniors Ippon shobu 1. Wagnerová Anna-Marie SKBU Trutnov
2. Budajová Michaela CHT
3. Dobrovolná Jana CHT
3. Sedláčková Monika Karate Vrchlabí
kumite individual female seniors -68kg 1. Mezzeiová Pavla CHT
2. Kovářová Klára Kasio
3. Havláková Jana KC MABU-DO Olomouc
3. Plašilová Regina KarateDo DKnL
kumite individual female seniors Ippon shobu 1. Mezzeiová Pavla CHT
2. Havláková Jana KC MABU-DO Olomouc
3. Kovářová Klára KASIO
kumite individual female Seniors Open 1. Plašilová Regina KarateDo DKnL
2. Kovářová Klára Kasio
3. Mezzeiová Pavla CHT
3. Havláková Jana KC MABU-DO Olomouc

 

Super kick male:

super kick male U6 1. Ondra Matouš Hakuba
2. Petržel Vojtěch Lions Pardubice
3. Hrdlička Matěj Lions Pardubice
super kick male U10 1. Ondráček Filip Lions Pardubice
2. Toman Antonín SKK Ústí nad Orlicí
3. Dobrozemský Lukáš KTS Ostrava
super kick male U12 1. Doleček Ondřej Ústí nad Orlicí
2. Sýkora Jan KTS Ostrava
3. Ráliš Petr SSC Česká Lípa
super kick male U14 1. Gigolashvili Otar Georgia
2. Žiga Ernest SSC Česká Lípa
3. Jalowiczor Marko Shihan Poprad
super kick male cadets 1. Nevole Josef Lions Pardubice
2. Inasariaze Giorgi Georgia
3. Trličík Pavel Lions Pardubice
super kick male juniors 1. Budajová Michaela CHT
2. Wagnerová Anna-Marie SKBU Trutnov
3.
super kick male seniors 1. Boguský Miroslav CHT
2. Jílek Lukáš CHT
3. Vobruba Jan Lions Pardubice

Super kick female:

super kick female U6 1. Prokůpková Michaela Lions Pardubice
2. Proroková Nela Lions Pardubice
3. Kindllová Nela Lions Pardubice
super kick female U10 1. Marková Ingrid KK Topolčany
2. Válková Michaela Hakuba
3. Pijáková Klára Hakuba
super kick female U12 1. Hájková Zuzana KTS Ostrava
2. Štecová Kateřina CHT
3. Patai Stella KK Topolčany
super kick female U14 1. Ferencová Sára SKK Lipník n.B.
2. Třísková Anita SSC Česká Lípa
3. Řezníčková Karolína CHT
super kick female cadets 1. Borůvková Pavla SSC Česká Lípa
2.
3.

Back to Top